Lot number 3113 - Alfred Kubin (1877-1959)

120,00 EUR

Lithographie - Alfred Kubin (1877-1959 Wernstein bei Passau) ''Der Landstreicher'', r.u. Bleistiftsignatur, Blattmaße ca 31x24 cm, Passepartout
Lot Number 3113

This item has been viewed 299 times.